Level III - 2013/2014 intake

Chemistry

K. B. Nipuni Dinesha
P. P. Prabodani Perera
G. I. Pramodya Wijesekera
H. Savindi K. Jayawardena
S. P. P. Malshani Perera
P. D. K. Prabhashwara Ananda
M. K. B. Kanchana Perera
V. Prabhashwari Vithana
Shagana Kukendran
M. K. D. Manjula Lakmali
L. Nuwanthi Dayaratne
W. S. Dilanka Fernando
B. M. Mayumi Rajapaksha
R. M. R. G.  Kanishka B. Ratnayake
Kanchana Chandrakanthan
D.M.S. Chamika Dissanayake
S.O. Ashwini Dantanarayana
N. Udayangani Deraniyagala
K.H.C. Savindya Kariyawasam
R.P. Hemantha Rajapaksha
W.A. Kaushanie Gunarathne
W.M.L. Bhagya Lahiruni
A. Anjula Wijesooriya
J.P. Bagyani Gangodawila
R. Madawa Kothalawala
W.B.P. Sithara Fernando

Biochemistry & Molecular Biology

G. T. Upeka Silva
R. B. H. Sachinthya Premadasa
R. K. Sandeepani Ravihari
V. Samudika Wanasinghe
S. P. Edirisooriya Jayaweera
 T. Sahan Wickramarathne
Dharshika Rajalingam
P. A. V. Thathsarani Senadheera
M.  Taniya Jayaweera
W. K. Sacheela Prasadi
M. E. Charika Rajinee
R. D. Nilakshika Ariyarathne
T. K. W. Dilshan Jayarathne
R. A. C. Sandaruwan Jayasinghe
I. G. H. M. D. Hansamali Herath
 T. M. C. Prabodani Kumari
A. Dharshika Shangaradas
M. G. L. Anjanie M. Wijeratne
M.E. Menike Ranaweera
Navaratnarajah Anushandan
W.A.  Sanoji Darshika
P.W.A.I. Dilmini Panvilawaththa
G.L. Yashodha Lakmali

Computational Chemistry

K. S. Govini Chandrawansa
R. A. D. Rasanjali Lakshani
M. A. D. Kalpani Anuradha
A. Srimalka Wijesekera
W. D. Prabhashwara Mendis
P.A.D.K. Budara Pannipitiya
D.H. Sanduni Dinalaththa
G.M.P. Rangika Paligaspe

Level IV - 2012/2013 intake

Chemistry

Arulandan Saruha
D.M.R. Hashanthi Dissanayake
W.V. Dinesha Priyadarshani
J. A. S. Madusanka J. Bandara
K.A. Geethanjana De Alwis
U. Dulanjali Rodrigo
L.M. Nadeesha Lakmini
P. Madushani Opallage
K.A.L. Himasha Gunathilaka
M. Sachithra Somachandra
L. Piumi Madushani
D. Sewwandi Edirisinghe
I.K.G. Manusha Nuwanthi
M. Chathurika Haputhanthri
M.H.P. Rahula Madhusanka
Chathurika W. Jayasundara
G. Wathsala Widanagamage
S.A.I. Dilrukshi Perera
N. Nayomi Keerthisinghe
O. Amanda Joseph
K. Nisansala Gamage
H.N. Chilanka Wijerathne
O. Nathasha Malawalaarachchi
P.M. Anuradha Bandaranayake

Molecular Biology & Biochemistry

 Punniyamoorthy Shirani
 M.F. Fathima Shifani
 J.A.D.P. Hasara Jayasooriya
 E.P.D. Chathurika Lakruwani
 V. Umali Uduwana
 J.  Bandarigoda
 W.D.N. Dananjalee
 K.O.T. Jayasinghe
 D.R. Wijayarathne
 H.M.N.N. Herath
 K.H.M.D. Randima Rasanjali
 J.K. Wijesiriwardhane
 W.M.V.S. Weesinghe
 Gunalingam Shranee
 G.M.D.M. Dassanayake
 K. Wathsala Nimani
 D.M.C.S. Dissanayake
 Varmila Kulasegaram
 D.A.D.N. Jayathunga
 A.S. Senevirathne
 M.U. Welikala
 M. Gowthami
 T. Dhanushika
 P.G. Kuruppu

Computational Chemistry

W.M.U. Geesara De Alwis
P.D.V. Sanjaya Pathirage
C. Sandaruwan Weerasinghe
L.H.M.U. Kalinga Abeyruwan
Y.K.S. Sandaru Yatiwella
C. Uthpala Lankeshwara
 D.G. Chamila Gayanthika
 D. Nirmani Kodithuwakku
  J.A. Kalani Kaushalya

Pharmacy

 S.M.P. Buddika Jayawardane
 M. Bhagya Ranathunge
 P.K.G. Deepashika Pemarathne
 R.H.M. Priyadarshani Kumari
 G.A. Dimuthu Hasantha
 M.D.K. Geethika Munasinghe
 S. Mekala Liyanaarachchi
 S.W. Indunil Waragoda